Lupe Fuentes


Lupe Fuentes
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 27, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes...
A Beautiful Queen ~ Ruben
Id eat u all nite baby ~ John

Nicknames:

Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra

Biography: Sexy Lupe Fuentes was born in Cali Colombia on January 27, 1987, and was raised in Madrid Spain. She is 4 feet 9 inches tall and weighs 90 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has no piercings and has a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on her right shoulder blade. Lupe does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much better known for her solo glamour work. Lupe was nominated for a 2010 AVN Award as best new web starlet as well. She just opened a new personal website with tons of exclusive content as well. Please take some time to check out all our Lupe Fuentes galleries!
Our Take: Lupe Fuentes started out her career in the adult industry as being a teen solo model going by the name Little Lupe. Over the last two years, she dropped the Little Lupe name and started going by Lupe Fuentes. Lupe now is one of the most popular hardcore models in porn. She has a stunning beauty and new massive 34D tits. She is also in a relationship with Terra Patrick's ex. We are sure with Lupe's amazing body and her love of sex, her popularity will only increase.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #150
Change:
Links: 21
Added: 01/25/2010
Suggest Lupe
spacer
Lupe Fuentes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
Other Mentions of Lupe Fuentes On perekrili.ru
Blog12/20/2010 : Dynamite Columbian Lupe Fuentes
1
User Submitted Lupe Fuentes Galleries
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes dream to be with you. For a really good sex session you are the most gorgeuos girl in the world in my eyes. i mean this for real.i really want you so bad. OMG. THANKYOU FOR MAKING ME CUM SO MUCH I LOVE YOU
Posted by: Shaun on 4/16/2013 10:19:24 PM

A Beautiful Queen
Posted by: Ruben on 9/21/2011 4:35:42 PM

Id eat u all nite baby
Posted by: John on 5/20/2011 7:46:23 PM

U r so hot
Posted by: Amrddiab Pk on 1/9/2011 10:24:04 AM

Beautiful
Posted by: Tony on 10/16/2010 6:42:17 PM

Gods greatest creation.
Posted by: Rich on 6/1/2010 5:53:29 AM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 perekrili.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


vixen val videoselfie nilsKayla green pornnikki blond footjobdiamond kitty vitaly x videos pornsunny lane porn picturesanita dark hardcoreamatuer 3somes reddit porn videosadrienne manning picturesslutty sammi picturesbrandy montegro porn videos.comorgassm.xxx granny porn videosrubye reilly porn videos xxxtia thomas pornelfie nilskim dawson bedtime stories shemale porn videosdarla crane povgauge porn bioalexis twxasrampant rabbit the big one xnxx porn videosbrazzers.vcom videos pornrita g picswww.sexyvidow.com free ebony porn videoslily carter definebabeporn erica laurencubana lust world star candy sexy porn videossuit and tie fetish network videos porndownload shawn Dillon playboy nakedtopless mechanical bull riding porn videosmassive ttis free porn xvideospaula patton 2 guns nude porn star videosseptembercarinohaley sweet videosskyy black ghetto gagger pokemon porn videospersian porn pictureslena li pornstarnorkys batista porno free online porn videoskagney irgyswingers clubs in leeds gay porn videossunny mabrey sex scene lesbian porn videoseva karera lingerieviper gts hentai episode 1 hentai porn videoscassie young picschelse medleyricki raxx pornvika jigulina nude download free porn videosrebecca creskoff sex scene interracial porn videoscristy mac porn starinyouchuu ep 1 hentai porn videoskrystal swift pornnaked ski bunnies free porn videosalina model picswrestler pantsed lesbian porn videosinfamous double dildo hot porn videospornstar mynxhoney dejour picscache:3gcldLIk71wJ:bigsonnik.ru/4003-sensuous-anal-massage-for-christen-free-hd-porn-fapsetcom.html shasia saharioovoo sluts pokemon porn videosanna bangbrossydney cole in sexy lingerie en stocking shyla stylez sexy picturesrosario vampire episode 3 english dub new porn videosindiin sex.com xvideos pornbelle knox picturesgenerator rex hentia free black porn videoskristal summers ageroofie sex video free anal porn videosava dvineprinces bubblegum nude top porn videosangelica heart porn videoava adams been fuckedregina rizzi bioshyla stylez fucking picsraven ryliesara joy pornstarjesse jane playboy tvbritney beth torrentrayna lee porn starmervat amin feet pokemon porn videospenelope jiminezdesiree elyda video free porn videossanja stojanovic sex free xxx porn videossarah xxxserena williams phat booty incest porn videosswedish erotica aunt peg porn videos freejoanne alsscan pokemon porn videoschloe morgan pornstarmassage parlor perth porn free videossue ellen bikinis free milf porn videosshakiras porn video new porn videoswww.ikantot mo porn videoskerry kendalltommie jo photoskelly madison prontamil auntys kamakathaikal new porn videosgay macrophilia latina porn videosashlynn brookes