Persia Monir


View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 27, 1958
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:40E
What People Are Saying
Want to fuck persia-the sex goddess ~ Anon
want to fuck her. she is a goddess. ready to ...
truly magnificent....... want to know how to ...

Nicknames:

Persia Munir

Biography: Persia Monir was born in Oklahoma City Oklahoma on September 27, 1958. She is 5'4 and 129 lbs with a great pair of massive natural 40E tits. Persia has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Persia shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Evil Angel and Anilos. Please feel free to browse through all of our amazing Persia Monir picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Persia Monir is a stunning and sultry MILF porn star from Oklahoma. She is probably best known for her massive natural E cup tits. We really never get tired of seeing Persia's massive tits. Persia is also average height, and has a body that is all woman with nice soft natural curves. We tend to like Persia's boy-girl scenes the most, since she just seems to have total control of her sexuality.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #361
Change:
Links: 34
Added: 01/23/2009
Suggest Persia
spacer
Persia Monir Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 08, 2014
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Persia Monir Galleries
1
Persia Monir Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Want to fuck persia-the sex goddess
Posted by: Anon on 5/7/2015 2:11:11 PM

want to fuck her. she is a goddess. ready to make a new kamasutra with her. love her.
Posted by: auntylover on 2/22/2015 7:39:44 AM

truly magnificent....... want to know how to get in touch
Posted by: Bill on 2/10/2015 1:51:39 PM

i love u so damn much..
Posted by: Emmanuel on 9/3/2014 2:44:33 AM

Persia is beautiful and such a giving woman, she will fuck anybody, Old men, young boys, Asian men and black men. She loves to fuck, thank you Persia
Posted by: non on 7/8/2014 10:14:01 PM

You're so very beautiful & sexy, Persia. You leave the young women so far behind (didn't believe your age on your bio, sweetheart). If you ever need another co-star, please count me in.Thank for all your pictures and videos. All the very best to you.Love & Regards,Steve.
Posted by: Steve. on 4/26/2014 2:17:29 PM

super look of your face and body. i loving it. wow!
Posted by: edvin on 3/16/2014 12:08:33 PM

i love you persia i love youuuu
Posted by: lam on 11/20/2013 4:47:56 PM

mmmmm
Posted by: pirotyk on 9/12/2013 11:57:47 AM

More more . More!!!!!
Posted by: Gaz on 8/3/2013 8:01:38 PM
1 2


Copyright © 2009-2018 perekrili.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


ophelia vixxxen rape porn videosboobe picMegan Rain strippersia monir hairycindy sindersonshawna waldron poison ivy vintage porn videosvalentina nappi new videosZoey monroe pornstarcfnmzone furry porn videosarwyn nudechito miranda and kaye abad cartoon porn videoshd cliphunters free young porn videosboob exam scam tube gay porn videos tumblrfay raganesperanza gomez booking latina porn videosmagadalene st michaelsnxxs sex latina porn videoslichelle marie porn picsshemsle xxx mature porn videosandie valentino picturesjenny agutter topless new porn videosjanet mason nude picsava jay picsnicole kidman eyes wide shut sex scene free online porn videosperisa pelejesse jane biographygay men cottaging mexican porn videosft collins escort indian porn videosdeborah twiss sex mexican porn videosracquel darrian photosjoslyn james 4tube incest porn videoslittle caprice xxx picsindecent proposal sex scenes girls do porn videoszeb atlas serviced free mature porn videosjillian beyor gallerieslia pornstarariel fawn piperanaly induced ejaculation furry porn videosdee siren galleryRuby Rayes - Pornstarsexy nautica thornmadelyn porn startales of kamasutra perfumed garden revenge porn videosmandy dee picSerena ali pussykrystal webAshley Sinclair gets banged on her bosses desk"anjelica lauren videoshomemade knockout gas porn x videosrachel roxx sexmichelle thorne stockingsparty sexlelani leeanemorrigan hel porn animal porn videosamia miley porn picsbrazzer picssaya yukawa free porn xvideosteagan presley virtual sex young porn videosava lauren porn tubeleslie zennmeet n fuc games hot porn videosvaginal secretion video porn videos xxxkelly mcgillis topless porn videosblock proxy xvideo mobile porn videosazov films boy fights amateur porn videossexy aimeenikku benzgianna michelashailey young nudegracie glalatest asa akiraskintight 1981 sunny leone porn videosfeminizing men videos porn star videosleather jacket pornmr singh and mrs mehta hot scene sexy porn videosdaryll hannah pornfrancesca le workout fucking video penthouseakira lane naughty neighbors latina porn videosspicee cajun porno furry porn videosdylan ryder happily married adult porn videosiga pornlacy duval pornalisha kassalexi belleamanda righetti nude scenes big ass porn videosPhoenix maria full clothsjugworld.com indian porn videos